Central Office

Staci Kaufman, Superintendent

Staci Kaufman, Superintendent

Staci Kaufman

Superintendent
s_kaufman@vwcs.net
(419) 238-0648

Bill Clifton, Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent

Bill Clifton, Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent

Bill Clifton

Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
b_clifton@vwcs.net
(419) 238-0648

Michael Ruen, Treasurer

Michael Ruen, Treasurer

Michael Ruen

Treasurer
m_ruen@vwcs.net
(419) 238-5432

 
Jamie Gibson - EMIS Coordinator

Jamie Gibson - EMIS Coordinator

Jamie Gibson

EMIS Coordinator
j_gibson@vwcs.net
(419) 238-0648

Kathy Schmitz - Assistant Treasurer

Kathy Schmitz - Assistant Treasurer

Kathy Schmitz

Assistant Treasurer
k_schmitz@vwcs.net
(419) 238-5432

Stacy Strick - Secretary to the Superintendent

Stacy Strick - Secretary to the Superintendent

Stacy Strick

Secretary to the Superintendent
s_strick@vwcs.net
(419) 238-0648

Carol Sutton - Assistant to the Treasurer 

Carol Sutton - Assistant to the Treasurer 

Carol Sutton

Assistant to the Treasurer
c_sutton@vwcs.net
(419) 238-5432

 
Randy Baer - Custodian

Randy Baer - Custodian

Randy Baer

Custodian
r_baer@vwcs.net
(419) 238-0648

Justin Bragg - Technology Director

Justin Bragg - Technology Director

Justin Bragg

Technology Director
j_bragg@vwcs.net
(419) 238-0648

Randy Stemen - Director of Maintenance

Randy Stemen - Director of Maintenance

Randy Stemen

Director of Maintenance
r_stemen@vwcs.net
(419) 238-0648


School Directories


00000002.JPG

Nicole Adams

Early Childhood Center
Preschool
n_adams@vwcs.net


00000003.JPG

Kathleen Adelblue

High School
Social Studies
k_adelblue@vwcs.net


00000004.JPG

Rick Allen

High School and Middle School
Custodian
r_allen@vwcs.net


00000006.JPG

Manuel Alvarado

High School and Middle School
Custodian
m_alvarado@vwcs.net


00000008.JPG

Roland Alvarez

High School
Intervention Specialist
r_alvarez@vwcs.net


00000009.JPG

Sara Alvarez

Elementary School
Fifth Grade
s_alvarez@vwcs.net


00000013.JPG

Julie Anderson

Elementary School
Secretary
j_anderson@vwcs.net


00000014.JPG

Daniel m. Arend

Elementary School
Custodian
d_arend@vwcs.net


00000015.JPG

Jennifer Arend

Early Childhood Center
Title 1
j_arend@vwcs.net


00000016.JPG

Jared Army

Elementary School
Intervention Specialist
j_army@vwcs.net


00000017.JPG

Heidi Arney

Middle School
Intervention Specialist
h_arney@vwcs.net


00000018.JPG

Eugene Aufderhaar

High School
German
e_aufderhaar@vwcs.net


00000019.JPG

Krista Baer

High School
TV Production
k_baer@vwcs.net


00000021.JPG

Tom Baer

Middle School
Science
t_baer@vwcs.net


00000022.JPG

Mark Bagley

Middle School
Principal
m_bagley@vwcs.net


00000023.JPG

Meghan Baldauf

Elementary School
Media Assistant
m_baldauf@vwcs.net


00000024.JPG

Stacia Barnhart

High School and Middle School
Nurse
s_barnhart@vwcs.net


00000025.JPG

Toni Bartley

High School
Paraprofessional
t_bartley@vwcs.net


00000026.JPG

John Basinger

High School and Middle School
Social Worker
j_basinger@vwcs.net


00000027.JPG

Zachary Bates

Elementary School
Second Grade
z_bates@vwcs.net


00000028.JPG

Jessica Bear

Elementary School
Cafeteria
j_bear@vwcs.net


00000029.JPG

Lori Becker

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
l_becker@vwcs.net


00000030.JPG

Drew Bittner

Elementary School
Intervention Specialist
d_bittner@vwcs.net


00000031.JPG

Lori Bittner

Early Childhood Center
Principal
l_bittner@vwcs.net


00000032.JPG

Melissa Bloomfield

High School and Middle School
Music/Vocal Music
m_bloomfield@vwcs.net


00000034.JPG

Melissa Bockrath

Middle School
Paraprofessional
m_bockrath@vwcs.net


00000035.JPG

Juliette Bonifas

High School
Social Studies
j_bonifas@vwcs.net


00000038.JPG

Sherry Boroff

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
s_boroff@vwcs.net


00000001.JPG

Frankie Bowen

High School
School Counselor
f_bowen@vwcs.net


00000039.JPG

Katie Bowersock

High School
Intervention Specialist
k_bowersock@vwcs.net


00000041.JPG

Mark Breece 

Elementary School
Custodian
m_breece@vwcs.net


00000042.JPG

Andy Breese

Middle School
Science
a_breese@vwcs.net


00000043.JPG

Ashley Breese

Elementary School
Fourth Grade
ashley_breese@vwcs.net


00000044.JPG

Greg Breese

District
Bus Driver
g_breese@vwcs.net


00000045.JPG

Regina Brenneman

Early Childhood Center
Preschool
r_brenneman@vwcs.net


00000046.JPG

Nancy Brown

High School
English/Language Arts
n_brown@vwcs.net


00000047.JPG

Susan Brubaker

Elementary School
Vocal Music
s_brubaker@vwcs.net


00000048.JPG

Mark Carter

District
Assistant Director of Maintenance
m_carter@vwcs.net


00000049.JPG

Alysha Caudill

Early Childhood Center
Preschool
a_caudill@vwcs.net


00000050.JPG

Deb Chiles

Elementary School
First Grade
d_chiles@vwcs.net


00000051.JPG

Donna Clark

Elementary School
Literacy Collaborative Coach
d_clark@vwcs.net


00000053.JPG

Jill Coleman

Elementary School
First Grade
j_coleman@vwcs.net


00000055.JPG

Ben Collins

Middle School
Intervention Specialist
b_collins@vwcs.net
 


00000056.JPG

Beth Collins

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
beth_collins@vwcs.net


00000057.JPG

Mark Collins

Elementary School
School Counselor
m_collins@vwcs.net


00000059.JPG

Kristen Conrad

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
k_conrad@vwcs.net


00000060.JPG

Amy Covey

Elementary School
Intervention Specialist
a_covey@vwcs.net


00000061.JPG

Chris Covey

District
Director of Curriculum
c_covey@vwcs.net


00000063.JPG

Betsy Davis

Elementary School
Fourth Grade
b_davis@vwcs.net


00000064.JPG

Rachel Davis

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
r_davis@vwcs.net

00000065.JPG

Cindy Dawson

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
c_dawson@vwcs.net


00000066.JPG

Tina Decker

High School and Middle School
Band Director
t_decker@vwcs.net


00000002.JPG

Joy DeVelvis

High School
English/Language Arts
j_develvis@vwcs.net


00000068.JPG

Becky Doctor

Early Childhood Center
Preschool
b_doctor@vwcs.net


00000069.JPG

Kim Doidge

High School
Math
k_doidge@vwcs.net


00000070.JPG

Monica Donley

Elementary School
Fifth Grade
m_donley@vwcs.net


00000071.JPG

Kim Dowdy

Early Childhood Center
Preschool
k_dowdy@vwcs.net


00000072.JPG

Ruth Ann Dowler

Elementary School
District Special Services Coordinator
r_dowler@vwcs.net


00000072.JPG

Ashley Driggs

Elementary School
First Grade
a_driggs@vwcs.net


00000074.JPG

Tonia Dunifon

Elementary School
Vocal Music
t_dunifon@vwcs.net


00000078.JPG

Britni Dunlap

Elementary School
Intervention Specialist
b_dunlap@vwcs.net


00000076.JPG

Darla Dunlap

Middle School
Assistant Principal
d_dunlap@vwcs.net


00000077.JPG

Jeff Dunlap

Early Childhood Center
Custodian
j_dunlap@vwcs.net


00000078.JPG

Kelsey Dunn

Middle School
Science
k_dunn@vwcs.net


00000079.JPG

Laura Eikenbary

Early Childhood Center
Cafeteria
l_eikenbary@vwcs.net


00000080.JPG

Karen Emerine

High School
Intervention Specialist
k_emerine@vwcs.net


00000081.JPG

Laura Etter

Elementary School
Second Grade
l_etter@vwcs.net


00000082.JPG

Cindy Etzler

Elementary School
Title 1
c_etzler@vwcs.net


00000083.JPG

Jaclyn Evans

Elementary School
Cafeteria
j_evans@vwcs.net


00000084.JPG

Laura Farris

Early Childhood Education
Paraprofessional
l_farris@vwcs.net


00000085.JPG

Jill Fast

Elementary School
Second Grade
j_fast@vwcs.net


00000087.JPG

Kim Fleming

Elementary School
Third Grade
k_fleming@vwcs.net


00000088.JPG

Laura Foster

Early Childhood Center
Preschool
l_foster@vwcs.net


00000089.JPG

Dan Freund

S.F. Goedde, High School and Middle School
Custodian
d_freund@vwcs.net


00000092.JPG

Kelly Fritz

Middle School
STEM
k_fritz@vwcs.net


00000093.JPG

Dave Froelich

High School
Administrative Assistant to the Principal
d_froelich@vwcs.net


00000094.JPG

Kristi Fuerst

Middle School
Information Technology
k_fuerst@vwcs.net


00000096.JPG

Linda Gamble

Early Childhood Center
Secretary
l_gamble@vwcs.net


00000097.JPG

Nicole gamble

Elementary School
Computer Instructor
n_gamble@vwcs.net


00000098.JPG

Jaime Gardner

District
Physical Therapist Assistant
j_gardner@vwcs.net


00000100.JPG

Christine Gemmer

Middle School
Math
c_gemmer@vwcs.net


00000101.JPG

Dawn German

Middle School
Paraprofessional
d_german@vwcs.net


00000102.JPG

LeAnn German

High School and Middle School
Media Assistant
l_german@vwcs.net


00000104.JPG

Shawn Germann

Early Childhood Center
Cafeteria
s_germann@vwcs.net


00000105.JPG

Amber Gibson

Middle School
Paraprofessional
a_gibson@vwcs.net


00000107.JPG

Drew Golden

Middle School
Science
d_golden@vwcs.net


00000108.JPG

Kathleen Gray

District
Occupational Therapist
k_gray@vwcs.net


00000110.JPG

Doug Grooms

High School and Middle School
School Psychologist / Special Services Coordinator 6-12
d_grooms@vwcs.net


00000111.JPG

Jason Haggerty

Middle School
Paraprofessional
j_haggerty@vwcs.net


00000112.JPG

Julie Hammond

Elementary School
Secretary
j_hammond@vwcs.net


00000003.JPG

Brent Hamrick

High School and Middle School
Custodian
b_hamrick@vwcs.net


00000114.JPG

Stephanie Hanneman

High School
School Counselor
s_hanneman@vwcs.net


00000115.JPG

Cole Harting

High School
Math
c_harting@vwcs.net


00000116.JPG

Toni Hauter

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
t_hauter@vwcs.net


00000117.JPG

Erin Heaslip

Early Childhood Center
Preschool
e_heaslip@vwcs.net


00000004.JPG

Samantha Heppeard

Elementary School
Fourth Grade
s_heppeard@vwcs.net


00000118.JPG

Craig Hershey

High School
Athletic Director
c_hershey@vwcs.net


00000119.JPG

Dianna Hicks

Elementary School
Fourth Grade
d_hicks@vwcs.net


Glenn Hicks

Middle School
Intervention Specialist
g_hicks@vwcsc.net


00000120.JPG

Morgan Hicks

Elementary School
Speech Therapist
m_hicks@vwcs.net


00000121.JPG

Michelle Hipsley

High School
Cafeteria
m_hipsley@vwcs.net


00000123.JPG

Cara Hoffman

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
c_hoffman@vwcs.net

00000125.JPG

Michelle Hoffman

Elementary School
First Grade
m_hoffman@vwcs.net


00000126.JPG

Marty Hohman

Elementary School
Third Grade
m_hohman@vwcs.net


00000127.JPG

Betty Holliday

Elementary School
Physical Education
b_holliday@vwcs.net


00000128.JPG

Sarah Holliday

Elementary School
Fourth Grade
s_holliday@vwcs.net


00000129.JPG

Diane hood

Early Childhood Center
Kindergarten
d_hood@vwcs.net


00000130.JPG

Jeff Hood

High School
Physical Education/Health
j_hood@vwcs.net


00000131.JPG

Nate Hoverman

Elementary School
Fifth Grade
n_hoverman@vwcs.net


00000132.JPG

Wendy Howell

High School
Science
w_howell@vwcs.net


00000133.JPG

Tricia Hughes

High School
English/Language Arts
t_hughes@vwcs.net


00000135.JPG

Megan Hurless

Middle School
Intervention Specialist
m_hurless@vwcs.net


00000136.JPG

Isaiah Jones

Elementary School
Custodian
i_jones@vwcs.net


00000137.JPG

Neomi Jones

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
n_jones@vwcs.net


00000138.JPG

Scott Jordan

Middle School
Physical Education
s_jordan@vwcs.net


00000139.JPG

Diana Kallas

Elementary School
Cafeteria
d_kallas@vwcs.net


00000140.JPG

Jeff Kallas

High School
Social Studies
j_kallas@vwcs.net


00000141.JPG

deb Keber

Elementary School
Cafeteria
d_keber@vwcs.net


00000142.JPG

Trinda Keber

Middle School
Art
t_keber@vwcs.net


00000143.JPG

Vicki Keber

Middle School
Secretary
v_keber@vwcs.net


00000144.JPG

Heather Keller

High School/Middle School
Custodian
h_keller@vwcs.net


00000146.JPG

Todd Keller

District
Assistant to Technology Director
t_keller@vwcs.net


00000147.JPG

Kara Kelly

High School
English/Language Arts
k_kelly@vwcs.net


00000148.JPG

Kerri Kiracofe

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
k_kiracofe@vwcs.net


00000149.JPG

Jeremy Kitson

High School
Science
j_kitson@vwcs.net


00000150.JPG

Khandiss Klinger

High School
Spanish
k_klinger@vwcs.net


00000151.JPG

Lisa Knoch

Early Childhood Center
Physical Therapist Assistant
l_knoch@vwcs.net


00000152.JPG

Kerry Koontz

High School and Middle School
Careers Counselor
k_koontz@vwcs.net


00000153.JPG

Mary Kramer

High School
Science
m_kramer@vwcs.net


00000154.JPG

Chrissy Kreischer

Middle School and Early Childhood Center
Speech Therapist
c_kreischer@vwcs.net


00000155.JPG

Rick Kreischer

District
Assistant to Technology Director
r_kreischer@vwcs.net


00000156.JPG

Katie Krieg

Elementary School
Third Grade
k_krieg@vwcs.net


00000157.JPG

Judy Krites

High School
Math
j_krites@vwcs.net


00000158.JPG

Matt Krites

High School
Business
m_krites@vwcs.net


00000159.JPG

Justin Krogman

Elementary School
Principal
j_krogman@vwcs.net


00000160.JPG

Julie LaRue

Elementary School
Cafeteria
j_larue@vwcs.net


00000161.JPG

Ben Laudick

Middle School
Math
b_laudick@vwcs.net


00000162.JPG

Nancy Lautzenheiser

Elementary School
Nurse
n_lautzenheiser@vwcs.net


00000163.JPG

Danae Leaser

Early Childhood Center
Speech Therapist
d_leaser@vwcs.net


00000164.JPG

Erin Lee

Middle School
English/Language Arts
e_lee@vwcs.net


Susan Lichtle

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
s_lichtle@vwcs.net


00000092.JPG

Katelyn Lloyd

Middle School
Math
k_lloyd@vwcs.net


00000165.JPG

Steve Long

Elementary School
Custodian
s_long@vwcs.net


00000166.JPG

Kathy Long

Elementary School
Title 1
k_long@vwcs.net


00000006.JPG

Audrea Mancinotti

Middle School
English/Language Arts
a_mancinotti@vwcs.net


00000167.JPG

Eileen Manken

Elementary School
Fifth Grade
e_manken@vwcs.net


00000168.JPG

Marie Markward

Middle School
Intervention Specialist
m_markward@vwcs.net


00000169.JPG

Stacy McAdams

Elementary School
Family Coach
s_mcadams@vwcs.net


00000170.JPG

Larry McCauley

Middle School
Healthy Mind and Body
l_mccauley@vwcs.net


00000171.JPG

Tracy McCoy

Elementary School
Fourth Grade
t_mccoy@vwcs.net


00000172.JPG

Ashley McElroy

Elementary School
Fifth Grade
a_mcelroy@vwcs.net


00000173.JPG

Zane McElroy

Middle School
Gateway to Technology
z_mcelroy@vwcs.net


00000174.JPG

Mary Ann McIntosh

High School and Middle School
Cafeteria
m_mcintosh@vwcs.net


00000176.JPG

Andrea Mead

High School
Physical Education/Health
a_mead@vwcs.net


00000177.JPG

Deb Mengerink

High School
Secretary
d_mengerink@vwcs.net


00000178.JPG

Melissa Miller

Elementary School
First Grade
m_miller@vwcs.net


00000179.JPG

Tasha Miller

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
t_miller@vwcs.net


00000180.JPG

Joyce Mills

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
j_mills@vwcs.net

00000181.JPG

Sandra Mishey

Elementary School
Second Grade
s_mishey@vwcs.net


00000182.JPG

Rhonda Mohr

Elementary School
Second Grade
r_mohr@vwcs.net


00000183.JPG

Tyler Money

District
Assistant to Technology Director
t_money@vwcs.net


00000184.JPG

Amie Moonshower

Middle School
Intervention Specialist
a_moonshower@vwcs.net


00000185.JPG

Cara Moonshower

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
c_moonshower@vwcs.net


00000186.JPG

Pam Morris

Middle School
Science
p_morris@vwcs.net


00000187.JPG

Diana Morrow

Early Childhood Center
Social Worker
d_morrow@vwcs.net


00000188.JPG

July Mosier

Elementary School
Intervention Specialist
j_mosier@vwcs.net


00000189.JPG

Sherry Mosier

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
s_mosier@vwcs.net


00000190.JPG

Kimberly Mull

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
k_mull@vwcs.net


00000192.JPG

Angie Murphy

Elementary School
School Counselor
a_murphy@vwcs.net


00000007.JPG

Angela Myers

Middle School
Math
a_myers@vwcs.net


00000194.JPG

Denise Nicolai

Elementary School
Art
d_nicolai@vwcs.net


00000195.JPG

Kathleen Overmyer

High School
Science
k_overmyer@vwcs.net


00000008.JPG

Tim Parker

High School and Middle School
Custodian
t_parker@vwcs.net


00000199.JPG

Ryan Parrish

High School
Intervention Specialist
r_parrish@vwcs.net


00000200.JPG

Hannah Phlipot

Elementary School
Fifth Grade
h_phlipot@vwcs.net


00000201.JPG

Shelly Place

Early Childhood Center
Kindergarten
s_place@vwcs.net


00000009.JPG

Josiah Poletta

High School
Social Studies
j_poletta@vwcs.net


00000202.JPG

Scott Pollock

High School and Middle School
Custodian
s_pollock@vwcs.net


00000204.JPG

Lee Ann Pratt

District
Speech Therapist
l_pratt@vwcs.net


00000205.JPG

Bob Priest

High School
Principal
b_priest@vwcs.net


Becky Proffitt

High School and Middle School
Food Service Director
b_proffitt@vwcs.net


Sara Pugh

Early Childhood Center
Kindergarten
s_pugh@vwcs.net


LYnda Ragan

High School
Family and Consumer Science
l_ragan@vwcs.net


Mike Ragan

District
Bus Driver
m_ragan@vwcs.net


Debra Rager

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
d_rager@vwcs.net
 


00000010.JPG

Brianna Recker

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
b_recker@vwcs.net


00000213.JPG

Keith Recker

High School
Math
k_recker@vwcs.net


00000214.JPG

Julia Reichert

High School and Middle School
Vocal Music
j_reichert@vwcs.net


00000216.JPG

Barb Rhinehart

Elementary School and Early Childhood Center
School Psychologist
b_rhinehart@vwcs.net


00000217.JPG

Michelle Richardson

High School
Paraprofessional
m_richardson@vwcs.net


00000218.JPG

Ashley Rickard

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
a_rickard@vwcs.net


00000219.JPG

Tricia Ridenour

Middle School and Elementary School
Gifted
t_ridenour@vwcs.net


00000221.JPG

Greg Roberts

District
Bus Driver
g_roberts@vwcs.net


00000222.JPG

Kaitlin Roberts

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
k_roberts@vwcs.net


00000223.JPG

Chuck Rollins

High School
Science
c_rollins@vwcs.net


00000226.JPG

Jen Rollins

Elementary School
Intervention Specialist
j_rollins@vwcs.net


00000011.JPG

Colten Royer

Elementary School
Intervention Specialist
c_royer@vwcs.net


00000227.JPG

Jay Royer

High School
Intervention Specialist
j_royer@vwcs.net


00000228.JPG

Sara Royer

Elementary School
First Grade
s_royer@vwcs.net


00000230.JPG

Ashley Saam

District
Bus Driver
a_saam@vwcs.net


00000231.JPG

Thomas Sanford

Elementary School
Fifth Grade
t_sanford@vwcs.net


00000232.JPG

Kaleen Sawmiller

Middle School
Intervention Specialist
k_sawmiller@vwcs.net


00000233.JPG

Julia Schaffner

Middle School
Intervention Specialist
j_schaffner@vwcs.net


00000234.JPG

Brad Scheidt

High School and Middle School
Custodian
b_scheidt@vwcs.net


00000236.JPG

Greg Scheidt

High School and Middle School
Custodian
g_scheidt@vwcs.net


00000238.JPG

Alex Schmidt

Elementary School
Physical Education
a_schmidt@vwcs.net


00000239.JPG

Nellie Schmidt

District
Media Specialist
n_schmidt@vwcs.net


00000242.JPG

Andrea Sealscott

Elementary School
First Grade
a_sealscott@vwcs.net


00000243.JPG

Steven Sealscott

Middle School
Intervention Specialist
s_sealscott@vwcs.net


00000244.JPG

Susan Semer

Middle School
English/Language Arts
s_semer@vwcs.net

00000245.JPG

Katelyn Shindeldecker

Elementary School
Second Grade
k_shindeldecker@vwcs.net


00000246.JPG

Leigh Short

Elementary School
First Grade
l_short@vwcs.net


00000247.JPG

Jennifer Simper

Elementary School
Third Grade
j_simper@vwcs.net


00000248.JPG

Ashley Sinn

Elementary School
Second Grade
a_sinn@vwcs.net


00000249.JPG

Robert Sloan

High School, Middle School and Elementary School
Band Director
r_sloan@vwcs.net


00000251.JPG

Jessica Small

Early Childhood Center
Kindergarten
j_small@vwcs.net


00000252.JPG

Amy Smith

Early Childhood Center
Kindergarten
a_smith@vwcs.net


00000253.JPG

Brenda Smith

High School
Secretary
b_smith@vwcs.net


00000254.JPG

Judi Smith

Early Childhood Center
Itinerant
j_smith@vwcs.net


00000255.JPG

Bob Spath

High School
Engineering
b_spath@vwcs.net


00000256.JPG

Angie Stemen

Early Childhood Center
Kindergarten
a_stemen@vwcs.net


00000259.JPG

Danielle Sudhoff

Elementary School
Fourth Grade
d_sudhoff@vwcs.net


00000260.JPG

Stephanie Sudhoff


Elementary School
Third Grade
s_sudhoff@vwcs.net


00000262.JPG

Tami Suzuki

Middle School
Math
t_suzuki@vwcs.net


00000012.JPG

Pam Switzer

High School
English/Language Arts
p_switzer@vwcs.net


00000263.JPG

Craig Syphrit

Middle School
Science
c_syphrit@vwcs.net


00000264.JPG

Rachel Taylor

Middle School
English/Language Arts
r_taylor@vwcs.net


00000013.JPG

Alexa Terry

Middle School
English/Language Arts
a_terry@vwcs.net


00000265.JPG

Kelli Thompson

Middle School
Family and Consumer Science
k_thompson@vwcs.net


00000266.JPG

Samuel Tindall

High School
Art
s_tindall@vwcs.net


00000267.JPG

Rona Trammell

Middle School
Secretary
r_trammell@vwcs.net


00000268.JPG

Jennifer Trittschuh

High School
Social Studies
j_trittschuh@vwcs.net


00000269.JPG

Karen Vagedes

Early Childhood Center
Kindergarten
k_vagedes@vwcs.net


00000271.JPG

Ty Wannemacher

Elementary School
Intervention Specialist
t_wannemacher@vwcs.net


00000272.JPG

Janine Warnecke

District
Occupational Therapist
j_warnecke@vwcs.net


00000273.JPG

Tracy Wehner

Elementary School
Administrative Assistant to the Principal
t_wehner@vwcs.net


00000274.JPG

Alicia Welker

Elementary School
Art
a_welker@vwcs.net


00000275.JPG

Ed Wells

District
Director of Busing
e_wells@vwcs.net


00000276.JPG

Katie Wells

Early Childhood Center
Kindergarten
k_wells@vwcs.net


Kim Werling - Elementary School Literacy Collaborative Coach

Kim Werling - Elementary School Literacy Collaborative Coach

Kim Werling

Elementary School
Literacy Collaborative Coach
k_werling@vwcs.net


Jill Wermer - Elementary School Paraprofessional

Jill Wermer - Elementary School Paraprofessional

Jill Wermer

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
j_wermer@vwcs.net


Tiffany Werts - Middle School Math

Tiffany Werts - Middle School Math

Tiffany Werts

Middle School
Math
t_werts@vwcs.net


Lynette Westgerdes - High School Secretary

Lynette Westgerdes - High School Secretary

Lynette Westgerdes

High School
Secretary
l_westgerdes@vwcs.net


Sarah White - Middle School Counselor

Sarah White - Middle School Counselor

Sarah White

Middle School
School Counselor
s_white@vwcs.net


Theresa Whittington - District School Nurse

Theresa Whittington - District School Nurse

Theresa Whittington

District
School Nurse
t_whittington@vwcs.net


Natoshia Wilhelm - High School English/Language Arts

Natoshia Wilhelm - High School English/Language Arts

Natoshia Wilhelm

High School
English/Language Arts
n_wilhelm@vwcs.net


Tabitha Williams - Elementary School Third Grade

Tabitha Williams - Elementary School Third Grade

Tabitha Williams

Elementary School
Third Grade
t_williams@vwcs.net


Deb Williman - Elementary School Paraprofessional

Deb Williman - Elementary School Paraprofessional

Deb Williman

Elementary School
Paraprofessional
d_williman@vwcs.net


Cayla Wise - Elementary School Third Grade

Cayla Wise - Elementary School Third Grade

Cayla Wise

Elementary School
Third Grade
c_wise@vwcs.net


Bev Wisher - Early Childhood Center Physical Education/Music

Bev Wisher - Early Childhood Center Physical Education/Music

Bev Wisher

Early Childhood Center
Physical Education / Music
b_wisher@vwcs.net


Charlie Witten - High School Math

Charlie Witten - High School Math

Charlie Witten

High School
Math
c_witten@vwcs.net


Jennifer Yoh - High School and Middle School Cafeteria

Jennifer Yoh - High School and Middle School Cafeteria

Jennifer Yoh

High School and Middle School
Cafeteria
j_yoh@vwcs.net


Barb Zappa - Early Childhood Center Paraprofessional

Barb Zappa - Early Childhood Center Paraprofessional

Barb Zappa

Early Childhood Center
Paraprofessional
b_zappa@vwcs.net


Anita Zuber  - English/Language Arts

Anita Zuber  - English/Language Arts

Anita Zuber

Middle School
English/Language Arts
a_zuber@vwcs.net